Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T15:23:36+01:00
1.I am doing my english homework.
2.My mum is helping me.
3.I am wearing jeans.
4.The birds are singing.
5.I am having breakfast.
6.It is raining.
Prosze bardzo,myśle ,że pomogłam ;)
3 5 3
2009-11-17T15:23:51+01:00
1. I'm doing my English homework.
2. My mum's helping me.
3.I'm wearing jeans.
4. The birds's singing.
5. I'm having breakfast.
6. It's raining.
1 3 1