Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T15:20:06+01:00

Safety belts
transportation miiejski
advice of city
entertainment
litter
mixed feelings
secondary-school final exam
clothes
great grandfather
wygrac on lottery
prohibition of smoking
firm
social problems
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T15:20:24+01:00
Pasy bezpieczeństwa-Seat belts
transport miejski-urban transport
rada miasta-city council
rozrywka-Entertainment
smieci-Garbage
mieszane uczucia-Mixed feelings
matura-Baccalaureate
ubrania-clothes
pradziadek-grandfather
wygrac na loterii-win the lottery
zakaz palenia-non-smoking
firma-business
problemy społeczne-Social Issues
  • kreo
  • Początkujący
2009-11-17T15:24:09+01:00
Pasy bezpieczeństwa- Seat belts
transport miejski- urban transport
rada miasta-city council
rozrywka- Entertainment
śmieci-garbage
mieszane uczucia- Mixed feelings
matura- Baccalaureate
ubrania- clothes
pradziadek-great grandfather
wygrać na loterii- win the lottery
zakaz palenia- no smoke
firma-business
problemy społeczne-Social Issues