Nie wiem o co w tym chodzi ale moze wy wiecie
to cale zadanie......


Think about your favourite TV progranne.Make notes to answer the questions.

1.what is the title of the programme?
2.what type of programme is it?
3.why do you like it?
4.what happens in the programme?
5.who is your favourite character?

plissssssssssssssssssssss pomocy mam to na jutro..............:(

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T16:35:58+01:00
Musisz sie zastanowic jaki jest twój ulubiony program i odpowiedziec na pytania

1. jaki jest tytul programu np. szymon majewski show
2 jaki to typ programu np.foor show
3 dlaczego go lubisz np. because it is funny programe
4 co sie dzieje w tym programie np. szymon inviting stars
5 kto jest twoja ulubiona osobowoscią np. edyta górniak
2009-11-17T16:42:06+01:00
Myślisz o swoim ulubionym programie TV, odpowiedz na następujące pytania: jaki jest tytuł tego programu, jaki jest typ tego programu, dlaczego to lubisz, co się dzieje w tym programie
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T16:43:50+01:00
1.what is the title of the programme?
2.what type of programme is it?
3.why do you like it?
4.what happens in the programme?
5.who is your favourite character?

(1)My favourite TV programme is... 'Got Talent' (pol. 'Mam talent''). (2)It's really interesting and funny show. (3-4)I like it, because people are showing theirs talents, for example dancing or singing. I always laugh when i watch this! The hosts are Marcin Prokop and Szymon Holownia and the jury features Malgorzata Foremniak, Agnieszka Chylinska and Kuba Wojewodzki. (5)My favourite character is exactly Kuba Wojewodzki - he's a controversial showman and he was also a judge on 'Idol'. He has his own TV programme called 'Kuba Wojewódzki', too.
4 4 4