Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T17:01:35+01:00
Gdańsk is situated on the bay of Gdańsk and in the southern cost of the Baltic Sea. Is is one of the most magical places in which I have ever been .Gdańsk is a thousand year old city with the population near half million.
It is features fascinating examples of urban architectal styles, which catches almost everyone's eye. There is a lot of monuments and historic buildings, that tourist from all over the world can admire. The most famous buildings are(town hall, mill and old town) Gdańsk has also a good develop tourist infrastructure. City offer for us comfortable hotels, elegant restaurant and cosy cafe. In the city centre is located a lot of shops, where tourist have a chance buy a souvenirs. The most famous souvenirs from Gdańsk are products made from ambers(especially unique, manually jewellery)Gdańsk is well-know from international fairs,which attract guest from whole of world.Moreover shipyard(Gdańska) is a historic symbols of Gdańsk.It is a place where the fight with communism started. There is also a big harbour,which enable contacts with Scandynavian counties.City and its sourandings is a good place for touris because it is a lot of oportunies for relaxation. People might walking at the seaside and if the water is warm enough they can swim and also(to go in for/used/using) winter sports. At night young and elder people can go out to the night clubs and play together (do białego rana)
With its characteristic architecture and its unique atmosphere, Gdańsk can undoubtedly be called attractive for tourist.

Gdańsk znajduje się na Zatoce Gdańskiej w południowej koszt Morza Bałtyckiego. Jest to jedno z najbardziej magicznych miejsc w które kiedykolwiek. Gdańsk tysiące lat miasta z ludnością blisko pół miliona.
To jest fascynujące przykłady funkcji miejskich architectal stylów, których połowy prawie wszyscy oczu. Istnieje wiele zabytków i budowli historycznych, które turystycznych z całego świata mogą podziwiać. Do najbardziej znanych budynków (ratusz, młyn i Stare Miasto) Gdańsk ma również dobry rozwój infrastruktury turystycznej. Oferta miasta dla nas wygodne hotele, elegancka restauracja i przytulna kawiarnia. W centrum miasta znajduje się wiele sklepów, gdzie turystycznych mają szansę kupić pamiątki. Do najbardziej znanych pamiątek z Gdańska to produkty wykonane z bursztynów (zwłaszcza unikatowe, ręcznie biżuteria) Gdańsk jest dobrze znane z międzynarodowych targów, które przyciągają gości z całego world.Moreover stoczni (Gdańskiej) jest historycznym symbolem Gdańsk.It jest miejsce, w którym rozpoczął walkę z komunizmem. Istnieje również duża przystań, która umożliwi kontakty z Scandynavian counties.City i sourandings jest dobrym miejscem dla touris ponieważ jest wiele oportunies dla relaksu. Ludzie mogliby spaceru nad morzem i gdy woda jest ciepła tyle że można pływać, a także (do Uprawiam / używane przy użyciu) sportów zimowych. W nocy młodzi i starsi ludzie mogą wychodzić do klubów nocnych i grać razem (do białego rana)
Z charakterystyczną architekturą i jej niepowtarzalna atmosfera, Gdańsk można bez wątpienia nazwać atrakcyjnym dla turystów.
1 1 1
2009-11-17T19:17:17+01:00
Kołobrzeg-towin in north-western Poland, in the norhern part of the Zachodniopomorskie Kołobrzeg County, Iocated in Wersten Pomerenia in the mouth of the river national road No. 11 Urban center in the fourth province (in terms of population), large seaside resort and spa.
2 1 2