Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T18:10:16+01:00
J have one dog. She`s name is Miki.She is four years old She is black poodles. She is very gay and friendly. She loves to look out window. She sleeps in bed with me. J like it, because it`s warmth but sometimes is uncomfortable. She eat special food for dog.Her favourite food is candy. When I go to school she sleeps and.. i nie wiem co :P

To po polsku ma znaczyc : Mam jednego psa. Nazywa sie Miki.Ma cztery lata. Ona jes czarnym podlem. Ona jest bardzo wesola i przyjacielska. Ona kocha wygladac przez okno.Ona spi w lozku ze mna. ja to lubie bo jest cieplo ale czasami jest to nie wygodne. Ona je specjalne jedzenie dla zwierzat.Jej ulubionym jedzeniem sa słodycze. Kiedy ide do szkoly ona spi i jeszcze cos robi ale nie wiem co licze na wasza tworczosc :D

więcej juz nie mogłam wymyśleć mam nadzieję ze chociaż trochę ci pomogłam
1 4 1
2009-11-17T20:51:45+01:00
He (it) is called has my dog average black Murzyn.Jest wielkości.Sierść and he (it) white tie krótką.Ma and white socks. He (it) likes to walk on walks for park and on to day run willfully sleep polanie.Bardzo and biting of toy is favorite fun je.Jego. He (it) is imminent but < cure > not wyglada. Comb him (it) very lubie.
1 5 1