Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T18:18:57+01:00
1- one
2- two
3- three
4- four
5- five
1000- (one) thousend
8204- eight thousend two hundret four
16754 - sexteen thousend seven hundret fifteefour
2 2 2
2009-11-17T18:19:55+01:00
1-One

2-Two

3-Three

4-Four

5-Five

1000-One thousand

8204-Eight thousand two hundred four

16754-sixteen thousand seven hundred fifty four
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T18:30:43+01:00
1-one
2-two
3-three
4-four
5-five
1000-thousand
8204-eight thousand two hundred four
16754-sixteen seven hundred fifty four

1 5 1