Wstaw wyrazy z ramki
behid ,dear ,draw ,light ,lotos , mind ,nice , guestions ,this,you
1.Never .
2.what's ?
3.oh .
4. it's really ?
5.any ?
6can i help with anything?
7. can you a picture?
8.i can 't findthe swith.
9. it's the door.
10. we can sing in of languages.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T18:45:48+01:00
1.Never mind
2.what's this
3.oh dear
4.it's really nice
5.any questions
6.can i help you with anything
7.can you draw a picture
8. i can't find the swith light
9.it's the door behid
10.we can sing in lot of languaes
1 3 1
2009-11-17T18:52:38+01:00
1)mind
2)this
3)dear
4)nice
5)questions
6)you
7)draw
8)light
9)behind
10)lotos
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T19:42:08+01:00
1. never mind
2. what's this
3. oh dear
4. it's really nice
5. any questions
6. can i help you with anything
7. can you draw a picture
8. i can't find the swith light
9. it's the door behid
10. we can sing in lot of languaes
2 4 2