Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T19:28:14+01:00
W ostatnim czasie grałam na komputerze,czasem też chodziłam na spacery.Chociaż wolę przebywać w domu.Po szkole chodziłam grać w siatkówkę oraz w tenisa.Wieczorami chodziłam z kumplami na spacer.Wczesnym rankiem szłam z psem na spacer.Często zapominajac zadania domowego.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T19:30:08+01:00
Last Monday I was in school. When I finished lessons I came home. Then I ate dinner. I was learning all evening long. Next days looked the same. Finally, on Friday I went out with my friends to play football. Saturday I was learning and tidying my room. On Sunday morning I went to church. In evening I went to the cinema.

W ubiegły poniedziałek byłem w szkole. Kiedy skończyłem lekcje wróciłem do domu. Potem zjadłem obiad. Uczyłem się przez cały wieczór. Następne dni wyglądały tak samo. Wreszcie w piątek wyszedłem z kolegami zagrać w piłkę. W sobotę uczyłem się i sprzątałem pokój. W niedziele rano poszedłem do kościoła. Wieczorem poszedłem do kina.
2009-11-17T19:43:32+01:00
I played football last week. I met with my best friend. I visited my grandmother. I made dinner for my family. I was in the shop with my sister. I met my aunt. I saw a beautiful bird. I read an article about my town. I saw a nice TV show. I played cards with my father.