Przetłumacz na język angielski!
Na obrazku widzę piękny krajobraz górski oraz 2 kobiety i mężczyznę.Oni właśnie schodzą z góry. Na środku obrazka jest mężczyzna, ubrany w pomarańczową koszule i krótkie spodenki. obok niego znajdują się 2 kobiety ubrane w letnie ciuchy. Zajmują one prawą i lewą stronę obrazka. W górnej części widać niebieskie niebo. Ludzie na obrazku prawdopodobnie są przyjaciółmi, ponieważ maja oni dobry humor, uśmiechają się.Góry porośnięte są trawą. Jest piękna pogoda.

proszę o szybką pomoc do godz. 22:00, chodzi mi o opis obrazka, więc należy użyć wyrażeń związanych z opisem.
Proszę o dobre prace!
z góry dziękuje!!!

obrazek pochodzi z książki success 2 str. 20.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T19:24:34+01:00
In the image I see a beautiful mountain scenery, and 2 women and a man. They just come down from above. In the middle of the image is a man, dressed in orange shirts and shorts. next to it there are 2 women dressed in summer clothes. They occupy the right and the left side of the image. In the upper part you can see blue sky. People in the image are likely to be friends, because in May they good humor, smiling. Mountains are covered with grass. It is beautiful weather.
2009-11-17T20:37:32+01:00
In the picture I can see a fine mountain view and 2 women and the man. they are just going downhill. There is a man in the middle of the picture, dressed into orange shirts and shorts. by it 2 women dressed in summer garments are. They are filling right and left hand of the picture. In the top one can see the blue sky. People in the picture are probably friends, since of May they jollity, are smiling. covered Mountains are grass. There is a beautiful weather.