Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T19:43:09+01:00
-how many
-how much
-how many
-how many
-how much
-how much
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T21:39:29+01:00
1.how many high-rise hotels alre there?
there arent many high-rise hotel
2.how much rain is there?
theres a lot of rain
3.how many umbrellas are there.?
there arent umbrellas
4. how many quiet places are there?
there a lot og quiet places
5. how much noise is there?
there isnt much noise.
6.how much polution is there?