Odpowiadasz na list bardzo niesmiałego znajomego/znajomej z Anglii, który/która prosi cie o rade jak pokonac swoja niesmialosc i poznac osobe ktora jego/ja interesuje.
* Podziekuj za list i zaufanie ktorym zostales obdarzony.
* Przypomnij kiedy i w jakich okolicznosciach sie poznaliscie
* Zaproponuj ciekawy sposob zawarcia znajomosci z osoba ktora jego interesuje i zapewnij ze napewno wszystko sie uda
*Wyraz nadzieje ze twoja rada bedzie pomocna i zycz powodzenia

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-17T20:39:45+01:00
Dear Robert
How are you?I hope you are well and everything is Ok with you.
I would like to thank you for your confidence.Do you remember?We met year ago in the cinema,when the new movie.".." was displayed.
Why about making friends with your calssmate??Let me to give you advice:If I were I would tell her she looks nice.I 'm sure after the compliment she would like to talk with you.Don't be nervous.I believe everything will be Ok.
I hope my advice will be hepful.
Good luck.I keep my fingers crossed for you.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T22:45:29+01:00
Hey ;)
I thank for your letter very and confidence which bestowed me.
I remember how we got to know. I remember this how this would be yesterday.
You tell, that sure person interests you, but you do not know how oneself with her to get to know. I will help you! You have someone to ask, or it has his number gadu gadu. You can to him write then. On beginning do not betray with who you are. Ask at him what to be to hear, as it at school him pleases and this similar. I tell you napewno him you will get to know in this way. After several such conversations say him who really you are. Say him whole truth. It will understand then , that it depends you really. Tell you , make so, as I tell you. Napewno will be successful. I have hope, that my advice will add you. I wish success.
I greet.
1 5 1