Zadanie 5
Ułóż pytania,i dodaj odpowiednie słowo.

1 When/you/born/?
2 How/old/you/?
3 What/you/do/in/your free time/?
4 How/many/brothers and sisters/?
5 Where/you/live/?
6 Who/your/best friend/?

zadanie 6
Wyobraż sobie ,że rozmawiasz z bohaterem/bohaterką ulubionej książki.Napisz jego/jej odpowiedż do pytań z zadania 5.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Jak by co to może być shrek,karolcia

;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T21:27:02+01:00
Zadanie 5
2How old are you?
1When were you born?
3.What do you do in your free time?
4.How many brothers and sisters do you have?
5, Were do you live?
6, Who is your best friend?
2 3 2
  • kh24
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-11-17T21:31:12+01:00
When are you born?
How old are you?
What you do in your free time?
How many are brothers and sisters?
Where are you live?
Who is your best friend?

2 2 2
2009-11-17T22:10:52+01:00
Zad 5.
1.when were you born ?
2.how old are you?
3.what do you do in your free time?
4.how many brothers or sisters have you got
5.where do you live ?
6.who is your best friend?
sorka ale na 6 nie brardzo mam pomysł jak na te pytania odp :(
1 1 1