Uzupełnij Dialog.

a Do you have breakfash every day?
b Yes, I .................. I have cereal and fruit.
a And ........ you and your friends do exercises?
b No, we .............
a .................. many hours' Tv do you watch ?
b About two hours
a .................... time ................ you go to bed?
b At about nine o'clock.
a .................. your brother go to bed at nine o'clock?
b No, he .............. He goes to bed at aleven o'clock.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T21:37:28+01:00
A Do you have breakfast every day?
b Yes, I do I have cereal and fruit.
a And Do you and your friends do exercises?
b No, we don't
a How many hours' Tv do you watch ?
b About two hours
a What time do you go to bed?
b At about nine o'clock.
a Does your brother go to bed at nine o'clock?
b No, he doesn't He goes to bed at eleven o'clock.
5 4 5
2009-11-17T21:39:06+01:00
1.Yes , I do....
2.And do you ....
3.No we Don't
4.How many hours....
5.What time do you go to bed
6.Does your brother go to ....
7.No , he doesn't.....
2009-11-17T21:46:19+01:00
1.) do
2.) do
3.) doesnt
4.) How
5.) what
6.) do
7.) did
8.) didnt