Napisz dialog wedłu ponizszych wskazówek. Zacznij w ten sposób:
A: Are there any eggs?



- A You want to make some ice cream.Ask your friend about:eggs, milk, cream, strawberries, sugar.

- B You look in the fridfe. You can see eggs, sugar and butter, but not milk, cream or strawberries.



DAM NAJJJ !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-17T22:53:33+01:00
Napisz dialog wedłu ponizszych wskazówek. Zacznij w ten sposób:
A: Are there any eggs?
B: Yes, there are (some eggs).
A: Is they any milk?
B: No, there isn't (any milk).
A: Is there any cream?
B: No, there isn't.
A: Are there any strawberries?
B: No, there aren't.
A: Is there any sugar?
B: No, there isn't.
2009-11-17T23:48:20+01:00
A: Are there any eggs?
B: Yes, there are some eggs.
A: Is there any milk?
B: No, there isn't any milk.
A: Is there any cream?
B: No, there isn't.
A: Are there any strawberries?
B: No, there aren't.
A: Is there any sugar?
B: No, there isn't.
2009-11-18T00:24:26+01:00
A: Are there any eggs?
B: Yes, there are (some eggs).
A: Is they any milk?
B: No, there isn't (any milk).
A: Is there any cream?
B: No, there isn't.
A: Are there any strawberries?
B: No, there aren't.
A: Is there any sugar?
B: No, there isn't.