Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T10:05:44+01:00
W czasie terazniejszym

I have
you have
she , he, it has
we have
you have
they have

w czasie przyszlym
I will have
you will have
she , he, it will have
we will have
you will have
they will have
1 5 1
2009-11-18T10:10:10+01:00
To have
cz. terazn. l.p. l. mn.
i have we have
you have you have
he she it has they have

przeczenia
np.
i have not
you have not
she hasn't

pytanie
have you got...?
has he got...?

czasy przeszle
present simple
I have
you have
he has
she has
it has
we have
you have
they have

past simple
had w kazdej osobie i liczbie

czas przyszly
will have
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T10:36:11+01:00
CZAS TERAZNIEJSZY

I have
you have
she , he, it has
we have
you have
they have

CZAS PRZYSZLY

I will have
you will have
she , he, it will have
we will have
you will have
they will have

jak mozesz to daj naj ;p
4 3 4