Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T14:48:23+01:00
Sławni ludzie
legenda
fajne działalności
2. Skorzystaj z notatek i napisz na temat kraju
3. Znajdź zdjęcia i zilustruj twoją broszurę

Population in Japan: Number of population in Japan reaches about 127 millions 590 thousands people. Japans density reaches about 338/km²

Language: Japan hasn't got one official language, but there are mant recommended languages: Aynu itak, Eastern Japanese, Western Japanese, Ryukyuan, and several other Japanese dialects.

Climate: Japan lays in three climatic zones. Monsunes have influence on Japan's climate, which is very changeable.
2009-11-18T15:09:07+01:00
Climate: Japan lays in three climatic zones. Monsunes have influence on Japan's climate, which is very changeable.
Japan reaches about 127 millions 590 thousands people. Japans density reaches about 338/km²
Language: Japan hasn't got one official language, but there are mant recommended languages: Aynu itak, Eastern Japanese, Western Japanese, Ryukyuan, and several other Japanese dialects.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T17:58:07+01:00
2. Skorzystaj z notatek i napisz na temat kraju
3. Znajdź zdjęcia i zilustruj twoją broszurę
Population in Japan: Number of population in Japan reaches about 127 millions 590 thousands people. Japans density reaches about 338/km²
Language: Japan hasn't got one official language, but there are mant recommended languages: Aynu itak, Eastern Japanese, Western Japanese, Ryukyuan, and several other Japanese dialects.
Climate: Japan lays in three climatic zones. Monsunes have influence on Japan's climate, which is very changeable.
1 1 1