Proszę o przetłumaczenie

1.Kto twoim zdaniem jest najlepszym piosenkarzem?


2.Nie znoszę zimnych deszczowych dni.


3.Mój wujek uważa,że filmy dokumentalne są najciekawszymi programami telewizyjnymi


4.Morze Bałtyckie nie jest największe w Europie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T15:12:21+01:00
Who do you think is the best singer ?

2. I hate cold raining days

3.My uncle thinks that documentary films are most interesting tv programmes.

4.Baltic sea isn't the biggest in Europe.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T15:12:25+01:00
1.Who is your sentence with the best singer

2.I can not stand cold rainy days.

3.My uncle thinks that documentaries are the most interesting TV programmes

4.The Baltic sea isn't largest in Europe.

Jest dobrze chyba ;D licze na najlpeszą ;P
2009-11-18T15:12:44+01:00
1.Who is your sentence with the best singer?
2.I can not stand cold rainy days.
3.My uncle thinks that documentaries are the most interesting TV programmes.
4. The Baltic sea isn't largest in Europe.