Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • akj
  • Początkujący
2009-11-18T15:50:08+01:00
Winter

This season is cold and white.
Everyfingh is white.
This season is beautyfull.
J like winter.
This season i s very good!
2009-11-18T16:25:45+01:00
Roses are red,
Violets are blue,
Sugar is sweet,
And so are you.

Róże są czerwone,
Fiołki są niebieskie,
Cukier jest słodki,
tak samo jak ty(podobnie jak ty)
2009-11-18T17:15:55+01:00
Nad perły i diamenty
Nad morze i słońce
Najwięcej jest warte
Serce kochające.

Over pearl and diamonds
Over sea and the sun
It the most is worth
Loving heart.