Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T15:59:49+01:00
In the days snowy Christmas Eve
When the church bells strike
accept the wishes of joy
and a Happy New Year
health, happiness and prosperity.

tlumaczenie..

W ten Wigilijny dzień zaśnieżony
kiedy w Kościele uderzą dzwony
przyjmij życzenia radości
a w Nowym Roku
zdrowia, szczęścia i pomyślnośc
3 3 3
2009-11-18T15:59:29+01:00
Christmas greetings and all good wishes for your health and happiness in the coming year! (Świąteczne pozdrowienia i życzenia wszystkiego dobrego, dużo zdrowia, szczęścia w nadchodzącym roku!)

2 2 2
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-18T16:04:32+01:00
May the joy and peace of Christmas is accompanied by all throughout the New Year. We wish that it was a lucky year for personal experiences, intentions and aspirations fulfilled the professional and social, and that brought a lot of satisfaction from their accomplishments.


Niech radość i pokój Świąt Bożego Narodzenia towarzyszy wszystkim przez cały Nowy Rok. Życzymy, aby był to Rok szczęśliwy w osobiste doznania, spełnił zamierzenia i dążenia zawodowe i społeczne oraz by przyniósł wiele satysfakcji z własnych dokonań.
1 1 1