Popraw zdania.

1. He doesn't drink water enough.
2. He's going to stay at home becouse he too is tired.
3. Do you enough have money?
4. Are those enough shoes big?
5. I can't watrh the film becouse she's old enough.
6. I can't run very far becouse i'm not enough fit.
7. My dad's always at work. He works enough hard.
8. I wanted to join the fotball team but they had players enough.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T16:14:23+01:00
1.He doesn't drind enough water.
2.He's going to stay at home because th is too tired.
3.Do you have enough money?
4.Are this shoes enoug big?
5.I can't watch the film because it's enough old.
6.I can't run very far because I'm not fit enougt.
8.I wanted to join the fotball team but they had enough players
3 3 3
2009-11-18T16:29:20+01:00
1) He doesn't drink enough water .
2) He's going to stay at home because he is too tired.
3) Do you have enough money?
4) Are those shoes big enough ?
5) I can't watch the film because it is old enough.
6) I can't run very far because i'm not fit enough .
7) My dad's always at work. He works hard enough .
8) I wanted to join the fotball team but they had enough players .
2 5 2
2009-11-18T18:16:12+01:00
He doesn't drink enough water .
He's going to stay at home because he is too tired.
Do you have enough money?
Are those shoes big enough ?
I can't watch the film because it is old enough.
I can't run very far because i'm not fit enough .
My dad's always at work. He works hard enough .
I wanted to join the fotball team but they had enough players .
1 5 1