Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T16:12:43+01:00
1. My mother has blue eyes and short hair.
2. My father has green eyes and dark hair.
3. My brother has brown eyes and short hair.
;)
2009-11-18T16:12:52+01:00
1. My mom has blue eyes and short hair
2. My dad has green eyes and dark hair
3. My brother has short hair and brown eyes
2009-11-18T16:17:45+01:00
1. My mum have blue eyes and short hair.
2.My dad have green eyes and dark hair.
3.My brother have short hair and brown eyes.