Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T17:00:40+01:00
1. It makes me really angry when I see my crying friends.
2. I hate it when it taste bad.
3. I can't stand when i have a had ache.
4.Pink skirt makes me see red.
5.I've had enough of crying
6. I'm fed up with the global warming debate.
2009-11-18T17:47:51+01:00
1.It makes me really angry when I see rude and mean people.
2.I hate it when it's dirty.
3.I can't stand in this pleace.
4.My sofa makes ma see red.
5.I've had enough of homework.
6.I'm fed up with maths.
2009-11-18T18:39:12+01:00
It makes me really angry when I see a school