Napiszcie mi mój profil
1 oczy mam piwne
2. włosy brązowe
3.lubię tańczyć i śpiewać
4.mam na imię malwina
5.lubię grać na komputerze
6. moimi ulubionymi przedmiotami są muzyka,plastyka,chemia,fizyka,niemiecki
tylko proszę po angielsku to zadanie jest bardzo ważne

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T17:32:17+01:00
My name is Malvina. I have brown eyes and brown hair. I really like to dance and sing. I like to play computer games. My favorite school subjects are music, art, chemistry, physics and German.
Powodzenia :D
1 3 1
2009-11-18T17:35:07+01:00
1.i have brown eins

2.i have brown hair.
3.I like dancing and sings
4.My name's Malwina.
5.I like playing computer.
6.My likes subjecy are music Art chemistry physick and German :}

Nie jestem pewna czy dobrze. Pozdrawiam ;}
2009-11-18T17:37:55+01:00
1. I have hazel eyes.
2. I have brown hair.
3. I like dance and sing.
4. My name is Malwina.
5. I like play on computer.
6. My favourite subject-matter is music, art, chemistry, physics and German tongue.
1 4 1