Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T17:59:03+01:00
My favourite place, where I am spending holiday is village. There are fresh air, and many animals. I like dogs, cats and horses. There are quite and clean. There is beautiful landscape.
2009-11-18T18:30:39+01:00
There are high mountains. There is big, clean lake near the mountains. I love swimming in it. The air is really fresh there. That's why I love spending my holidays there.
3 4 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T20:15:30+01:00
There are many places where people like spending their holidays on poland but for me the best choice is Gdansk. it is situated on the north of our country. there are many monuments but the best attraction it is a sea with a sandy beach. there is many people sunbathe on the beach or swimm in the sea during holidays, of course me too. moreover there are many parks or forests when i can rest alone.
1 2 1