Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T18:42:18+01:00
2. What do you do after school?
3. Why does your brother collect photos of bears?
4. Do your parents work in the shop on Sunday?
5. When does your bestfriend phone you?
6. Does your mother use a computer for her work?
7. Do people call you shy?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T18:42:19+01:00
Oto zdania :

1. zrobione na przykładzie.
2. What do you dou after school?
3. Why does your brother collect photos of bears?
4. Do your parents work in the shop on Sunday?
5. When does your friend phone you?
6. Does your mother use a computer for her work?
7. Do people call you shy?


GWARANTUJĘ, POPRAWNE ODPOWIEDZI! :))
Jeśli możesz, zgłoś najlepsze odpowiedź !
2009-11-18T18:55:22+01:00
2. What do you do after school ?
3. Why does your brother collect photos of bears?
4. Do your parents work in the shop on Sunday?
5. When does your bestfriend phone you?
6. Does your mother use a computer for her work?
7. Do people call you shy?