I.przetłumacz zdania:
1)I won`t have a job in five years.
2)I went to France last summer.
3)We were walking in the park when we met David.
4)There isn`t much in my town.

II.Przepisz zdania, poprawiając zaznaczone błędy:
1) I hardly never surf the internet.
2)They isn`t listening to the teacher now.
3)We not go on holiday last year.
4) I was play footbal when I sprained my ankle.
5)Tourist will to travel to space in fifty years.
6)If you will recycle paper, you`ll help the environment.
7)We aren`t going have a party this year.
8) I haven`t not eaten any breakfast today.

Bardzo proszę o pomoc daje 35 pkt

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T19:03:03+01:00
1)Nie bende miala pracy za 5 lat.
2)Pojechalam do Francji w lecie, w tamtym roku.
3)Szlysmy w parku jak spotkalismy Dawida
4)Nie ma nic w moim miescie.

II.Przepisz zdania, poprawiając zaznaczone błędy:
1) I never surf the internet.
2)They aren't listening to the teacher now.
3)We didn't go on a holiday last year.
4) I was playing footbal when I sprained my ankle.
5)Tourists will travel to space in fifty years.
6)If you recycle paper, you`ll help the environment.
7)We aren`t going to have a party this year.
8) I haven`t eaten any breakfast today
2009-11-18T19:03:41+01:00
1)Nie będę miał pracy przez 5 lat.
2)Pojechałem do Francji ostatniego lata.
3)Spacerowaliśmy po parku, kiedy spotkaliśmy Davida.
4)W moim mieście nie ma zbyt dużo.

1) I hardly never surf on the internet.
2) They aren't listening to the teacher now.
3) We didn't go on holiday last year.
4)I was playing football when I sprained my ankle.
5) Tourist will travel to space in fifty years.
6)If you recycle paper, you'll help the environment.
7)We aren't going to have a party this year.
8)I haven't eaten any breakfast today.
2009-11-18T19:12:42+01:00
1.Nie będę miała pracy przez 5 lat.
2. Pojechałam do Francji ostatniego lata.
3. Chodziliśmy po parku , kiedy spotkaliśmy Dawida.
4. W moim mieście nie ma tego dużo.

1. I hardly ever surf the internet.
2. Ther aren't listening to the teacher now.
3. We didn't go on holiday last year.
4.I was playing football (..)
5. Tourist will travel (..)
6. If you recycle paper, you (...)
7. We aren' going to have a party (...)
8. I haven't eaten (...)
1 5 1