Jesteś w Anglii i chciałbyś/chciałabyś uzyskać informacje na temat internetowych kursów języka angielskiego. Zadzwoń do biura szkoły i przeprowadź rozmowę w której :
-zapytasz o czas trwania takiego kursu
-powiesz czego najbardziej chcesz się nauczyć
zapytasz o cenę kursu
(rozmowę rozpoczyna egzaminujący)

Bardzo prosze o pomoc na jutro tego potrzebuje :(

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T19:35:58+01:00
- Good morning, how can I help you?
-Good morning, it is Klaudia speaking. I am interested in an online English course and I would like to have some information. Firstly, how long is this course?
- Well it depends on you. What are you preferences?
- I really would like to focus on grammar and listening skills because I have an important exam this year.
- Then, I think that you should choose an intensive course option.
- And how much is this option?
- It is 300 pounds.
- Thank you very much for answers and I will call you back tomorrow.

2 5 2
2009-11-18T20:00:21+01:00
Hallo i have some qwestions about course English :
- how long does it course ?
-I would like to instruct most time of paste simple and other, and good pronunciation



myślę że pomogłam :)
2 2 2
2009-11-18T20:00:21+01:00
-Hello, how can I help you?
-Good morning. My name is Jadzia. I am interested in an online English course. I would like to know more details about it. How long is this course?
- It is your choice. It depends of what you want to learn, and yours engagement.
- It sounds good. I would like to learn grammar, new words and how I must reading it.
- I think that you should choose pre-intermediate.
- And how much is this?
- It is 250 pounds.
- Thank you very much. I will call you back tomorrow.
1 5 1