Mam takie zadanie. Napisz wypracowanie z angielskiego o pewnej historii - zmyślonej. Trzymaj się planu (poniżej)
Plan
Introduction
Para 1 start the story (who, when, where, what)
Main Body
Para 2-3 develop the stroy (event before the main event, the main event itself)
Conclusion
Para 4 and the story (what happened in the end, how people felt)
Wypracowanie ma zawierać 120 - 180.
Napisze po polsku przykłądowa historyjke tytuł The Waterfall no chodzi mi o to ze np. pewnego razu dwie osoby plywały na kajakach w pewnej rzece i zobaczyli ptaszka no i popłyneli za nim az zobaczyli wodosppad no i przyapdkiem uratowali ich ludzi którzy byli rybakami no cos tak mozesz cos innego wymyslic (limit słow pamietaj) wiem ze tak pozno ale nauczyciele sa tacy jacy sa no i tyle z góry dziex aha moga byc jakies wypowiedzi cytaty no i wypracowanie powinne byc napisane w czasie past simple i past continous...oraz rozmiate przymiotniki no to tyle prosze o pomoc

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T19:52:08+01:00
In the is..........itd!!
(myslisz że ci ktoś całość napisze;/ )
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T20:21:39+01:00
Terrible dragon in sure city prowled. Townsmen could not hold out, so they were successful after help to one of three knights. Great Knight they - tell - help us, dragon rapes virgins, it kills men, it devours children and woman. Great knight on this - Give me month on arrangement of plan. Burghers on this - What you man, in month then it will break dragon us all here. And they went to second knight. Average Knight - help etc. This he wanted oneself to wonder two months again so they went to third knight. Small the Knight - help etc. On then Small the Knight of paws for sword, it founds I do the mischief, it loads the horse and it is already finished to road. They ask so burghers. It it how was this was wanted was to wonder month, Average Knight two months venerable Small Knight, Great Knight, and You so from razu?! On then Small Knight
- Which is not Here to wonder, we to run away should here!!!


Nie wiem czy to o to chodziło. przeczytaj i oceeń.
Pozdrawiam.
1 3 1
2009-11-18T21:25:09+01:00
;/ u... ania... ma dobrze ; ) .
1 3 1