Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T21:36:46+01:00
You schould more running.
You schouldn't eat to much.
You schould more cycling.
You schould eat healthiest food.
You schould eat vegetables.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T21:39:08+01:00
You should go to the gym.(powinieneś chodzić na siłownię)
You should eat fruits and vegetables.(powinieneśjeść owoce i warzywa)
You shouldn't eat fast food.(nie powinieneś jeść fast foodów)
You sholud wear applicables clothes.(powinieneś nosić odpowiednie ubrania)
You should eat brekfast. (powinieneś jeść śnadanie)

2009-11-18T22:02:32+01:00
If you want to be strong and efficient you should more exercise. You should also healthily eat. You shouldn't eat sweets and the unhealthy food too much. You shouldn't also lounge about. You should eat more vegetables and fruits.