Siema mam sprawe ; d .
Potrzebuje zadanie z angilka a ja jestem cienka .

Musze napisac dialog w którym cos sie stanie np sąsiadka mnie zaleje . xd .
I już wynmyslilam . Móglby mi któs to przetlumaczyc .? z góry dzieki ; *

Pojdziesz ze mna na zakupy .?
Ok .
Halo .?
Czy pani tego nie widzi .?!
Ale . .czego .?
Zalała mi pani łazienke .!
o nie .
Przepraszam bardzo nie ma mnie w domu .
Już biegne .
Przepraszam jeszcze raz . dowidzenia .
Dowidzenia .

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-18T22:29:47+01:00
Do you going with me to shoping?
Ok .
Halo .?
You don't see this?
But... what?
I flooded the bathroom lady.
Oh no.
I'm sorry, I'm not at home.
I run.
I'm sorry again. goodbye
Goodbye.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-18T22:30:45+01:00
Will you go shopping with me?
Yes, let's go.

Hello?
Are you blind or something?
Excuse me, but I don't understand.
You've flooded my bathroom!!!
Oh my God, I'm so sorry but I'm not at home now. I'm coming back right now.
Once again, I'm really sorry. Goodbye
Goodbye

2009-11-18T22:47:11+01:00
-You will go shopping with me.?
- Ok
-Halo.?
-Whether for you he can't see it.?
-But.. of what.?
-She flooded the bathroom for me for you.!
-about not.
-Excuse me there is no me at home.
-I am already running.
-I apologise one more time. for the visit.
-For the visit.