Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T09:54:33+01:00
ATTENTION!
The green moro bag was found 23th September 2009 in 'School of Engish' in London. Three notebooks, pencil case and a passport were found inside.
If it's yours call: 665478821, or visit me (4th Avenue 43/8 London).
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-19T10:04:54+01:00
In the corridor I found the black rucksack of the brand Campus. The rucksack is black with orange stripes. There were notebooks and a school equipment inside. My [email protected] e-mail address or the number of cell 555 556 557
1 5 1
2009-11-19T12:21:41+01:00
Announcement !!!

I have found knapsack on school cloak-room.
He is red to black strips.There is in it discman and books for physics for classes 1-3 High school,
they are not signed books.
My phone number it 123-456-789
TWOJE IMIĘ i NAZWISKO