Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T10:53:06+01:00
1. a) doctor
b)informatics
c) driver

2)a)Prostitute
b) Electrician --------is dengerous
c)policeman

ja bym to tak uzupelniła, ale wybór należy do ciebie
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T11:15:13+01:00
1.
a.doctor
-high earnings
-help people
-People respect you
2.
refuse collection driver(kierowca śmieciarki)
-stinks
-dirty
-people you do not respect
1 5 1
2009-11-19T12:01:14+01:00