Przetłumaczyc ma angielski.Mój kolega ma na imię Piotrek Pamrów.ma trzynaście lat.On ma 12 kwietnia urodziny.Mieszka w Polsce.Ona należy do europy.jego miasto to (ja sobie miasto wpisze).Ono jest małe.Jego rodzice mieszkają tam gdzie on.On trudno mówi po angielsku.Lubi kolor niebieski.dwanaście to jego szczęśliwa liczba.Lubi park.Jest fanem sportu.Jego ulubiony piłkarz to Zinedine Zidane.Lubi muzykę.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T14:11:58+01:00
My friend has got name Piotrek Pamrów. He's thirteen .
He have birthdays 12 april. It lives in poland. She belongs to europe. City is ...
It is small. There parents live where he . He says hard in english.he like Blue color . Twelve it happy number . he like park.he is soccer fan. he favorite soccer player Zinedine Zidane. he likes music.

2009-11-19T14:12:37+01:00
My friend's name is Peter Pamrów.He is 13 year old.He's got birthday in 12 Aprill.Peter lives in Poland.Poland is in Europa.He's city is ....This city is small.He's parent's live in the same place were Peter.He dosen't say's good in English.He like blue.He's good number is 12.Peter like arks.He's a sport fan.He's favourite football player is Zinedine Zidane.Peter likes music.