Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T15:10:24+01:00
Moim ulubionym sportem jest siatkówka.jest to sport bardzo modny.podoba mi się on i jego technika.chciałabym być kiedyś w polskiej reprezentacji.widziałam jak graja siatkarki i z Polski i z innych krajów i tez tak chce.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T15:10:14+01:00
Moim ulubionym spotem jest siatkówka. Jest ona bardzo popularną dziedziną w Polsce. Cieszy się dużym uznaniem, ponieważ nasza reprezentacja ma świetnych zawodnikach i często osiągamy sukcesy. Niestety na lekcjach wychowania fizycznego rzadko gramy w grę. Uwielbiam wieczorem poodbijać piłkę z kuzynką. Ona też jest fanką tej dyscypliny.

My favorite sport is volleyball. It is very popular in Poland. People like it 'cause our players are very good and we often won matches etc. Unfortunately on PE lessons we don't play it often. I love playing it with my cousin on evenings. She likes this sport too!
2 3 2
2009-11-19T15:14:05+01:00
Soccer is my favorite sport. She it relies on game in teams. Soccer team consists from 11 sportsmen. Goalkeeper is sole sportsman, which can touch and tackle ball on field. Game relies on maintenance of ball in group and for goal of opponent kick of . Soccer it one of most famous sport
1 5 1