Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T15:34:56+01:00
My firs day in school start cool. I find my class and meet my friends.They very change.I greet my best frieds (wpisz imie swojej najlepszej koleżanki) and wy go to meeting. After meeting wy go in classrom and ouer teacher discuss plan lessons. Next i take live my friends and go to my house.


2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T15:39:53+01:00
Yesterday I went to my new school. When I woke up I saw that I'm late. I ran to school. I was scared. When I came in to my class I felt stupid because everyone was looking for me. The bell rang so fast. During the break most of people from my class came up to me and wanted to met me. I took to them straight away. And i think that my class is very pleasant.