Odpowiedz na pytania:

1. When do classes start and finish (8.20-14.00)

2. Do you go to school every day?( do gimnazjum)
3. What subjects are obligatory?
4. What classes have you got today?(w chemicznej)
5. Have you got a school uniform?(nie)
6. What's your favourite subject? Why?(polski)
7. Have you got any interesting teachers?(tak mamy)
8. Why do you like the school?(tak lubie)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T15:24:55+01:00
1. Classes start at 8.20 a.m. and finish at 2 p.m.
2. Yes, I go to school every day.
3. Polish, maths, biology, chemistry and english are obligatory.
4. I have lessons in chemistry class today.
5. No, I don't have a school uniform.
6. My favourite subject is polish because I like reading lyrics.
7. Yes, we have many interesting teachers.
8. I like my school because I can learn much new information.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T15:27:57+01:00
1. The classes start at 8.20 and they finish at 14.00.
2. Yes, I go to school everyday.
3. Maths, Polish, Biology and History are the most obligatory.
4.Today I have Chemistry, Polish, Maths, English and PE.
5. No, I don't have any uniform.
6. My favourite subject is Polsis, I like it because i love reading and writing.
7. Yes, I have a lot of interesting teachers.
8. I like school because I meet with my friends everyday, also we have interesting classes.


( jakby co to odpowiedzialam na wszystkie pytania po angielsku bo te odpowiedzi po polsu były błędne) :)