Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T15:58:22+01:00
I{ goin und se swimming .i like tv i like footbal i like play gooln i like orange
  • EmA
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-11-19T15:58:59+01:00
Mój wolny czas spędzam przy oglądaniu telewizji lub graniu na komputerze. Gdy jest ciepło na polu to gram z koleżankami w siatkówkę . gdy mam wolny czas często słucham muzyki.



I am spending my free time at watching TV or playing on a computer. When he is warm on field I am playing volleyball with friends. when I often have the free time I am listening to music.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:03:55+01:00
When I have a free time I like going to the cinema with my friends.
When the weather is nice I usually bicycle. I like swiming so I go on swimming pool when I have break. sometimes I read interesting books, listen to music or clean my room. In my free time I attend on dancing clesses. every Saturday i have a English course.