Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-20T18:36:41+01:00
My day
I gets up very early.I go to the school.In school I learn a lots of subjects.After school I go to the basin swim,then go to the cinema.Ater cinema I go at home.In home eat diner,do homework.Evening I take a shower and go to bed.This is my day.
2009-11-20T19:40:33+01:00
I have stood up at7 o'clock.i goes to school, where i got many School objects. I walk after school on dinner. In house as I execute lessons daily. leter i watches tv, and i goes sleep!this is my day


wstałam o siódmej rano. poszłam do szkoły, gdzie miałam dużo lekcji. po lekcjach poszłam na obiad. w domu odrobiłam lekcje. oglądałam telewizor i poszłam spać. to jest mój dzień