Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T16:22:31+01:00
Twelfth October nine hundred of the ninetieth fourth
fourth July nine hundred of the seventieth first
thirteenth December nine hundred of the eightieth first
twenty-third January two thousandth fourth
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:27:15+01:00
12 pażdziernika 1994r- twelfth October nine hundred of the ninetieth fourth.
4 lipca 1971r fourth July nine hundred of the seventieth first.
13 grudnia 1981r thirteenth December nine hundred of the eightieth first.
23 stycznia 2004r twenty-third January two thousandth fourth.


Prosze... mam nadzieje ze pomogłam :D