Uzupełnij dialog podanymi wyrazami :bey,friend,happy,here,home,old,song, phooto,eleven,today

today,richel is............
rachel who is in this............
she's my ..............jenny
it's her birthday..............
is she at ..............
..........birthday jenny
how ...........is she rachel
she's............
has jenny got a favourite.................
..................!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:15:25+01:00
Today,richel is happpy
rachel who is in this phooto
she's my friend jenny
it's her birthday today
is she at home
happy birthday jenny
how old is she rachel
she's eleven
has jenny got a favourite song!

A mają być wszystkie wyrazy?
2009-11-19T16:18:43+01:00
Today, Richel is here.. Rachel who is in this photo? She's my friend Jenny. It's her birthday today. Is she at home? Happy birthday Jenny. How old is she Rachel? She's eleven. Has Jenny got a favourite song?
1 4 1
2009-11-19T16:18:56+01:00

today,richel is here
rachel who is in this
she's my friend jenny
it's her birthday today
is she at home
happy birthday jenny
how old is she rachel
she's eleven
has jenny got a favourite bey
song !
1 3 1