(przetłumacz na angielski)
1.Kiedy serwowane jest śniadanie?
2.Do której godziny muszę zwolnić pokój?
3.Czy nie jest za późno,żebyśmy dostali coś do jedzenia?
4.Chciałabym zarezerwować pokój z prysznicem.
5.Prosimy o pokój 2-osobowy z łazienką.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:26:50+01:00
When is breakfast served?
What time do I have to free up room?
Is not it too late for us to get something to eat?
I would like to reserve chamber with shower.
We ask 2-personal chamber with bathroom .




2009-11-19T16:26:49+01:00
1.When is bowled breakfast?
2.Must I dismiss chamber (peace) for what hour?
3.If there is not late too, have obtained they for feed that (in order to)?
4.I would like to reserve chamber with shower.
5. We ask -personal chamber with bathroom 2.
2009-11-19T16:34:47+01:00
1-When is breakfast served?
2-What time do I have to free up room?
3-Is not it too late for us to get something to eat?
4-I would like to reserve chamber with shower.
5-We ask 2-personal chamber with bathroom .