Mam do przetłumaczenia taki tekst:
Była noc i było ciemno. Szłam wzdłuż ulicy. Nie było na niej nikogo. Gdzieś daleko słyszałam dźwięk dzwonków. Nagle drogę przebiegły mi dwa czarne koty. Za nimi przeszła zakonnica. Z naprzeciwka zobaczyłam dziecko, które niesie czerwony balonik. W pewnym momencie wyminął mnie kominiarz z drabiną. Nagle rozpętała się burza z piorunami. Bałam się. Schowałam się do kościoła. Zobaczyłam tam księdza, który przeglądał się w lustrze. Niespodziewanie w kościół uderzył piorun. Potem się obudziłam.

Z góry dziękuję :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:35:05+01:00
It was night and it was dark. I walked along the street. There was nobody on it. Somewhere far away I heard the sound of bells. Suddenly a cunning way to me two black cats. Behind them, a nun has undergone. From across the street I saw a child who carries a red balloon. At one point he passed me, chimney sweep with ladder.Suddenly he broke a thunderstorm. I was afraid. I hid in the church. I saw a priest there, who looked in the mirror. Suddenly, the church struck by lightning. Then I woke up.

;)))
2009-11-19T16:35:02+01:00
It was night and it was dark. I walked along the street. There was nobody on it. Somewhere far away I heard the sound of bells. Suddenly the road
crafty me two black cats. Behind them, a nun has undergone. From across the street I saw a child
, Which carries a red balloon. At one point he passed me, chimney sweep with ladder. Suddenly he broke a thunderstorm. I was afraid. I hid in the church. I saw a priest there, who looked in the mirror. Suddenly, the church struck by lightning. Then I woke up.
1 1 1