(przetłumaczyć na angielski)

1.Chciałbym pokój z widokiem na zamek.
2.Czy mogę prosić o pobudkę o 5:30?
3.Jak można się stąd dostać na stare miasto?
4.Czy śniadanie jest wliczone w rachunek?
5.Jutro rano chciałbym wyprasować koszulę.Czy mogę pożyczyć żelazko do jutra?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T16:41:45+01:00
1) I would like a room with a view for castle
2) Can I have a waking up at half past five?
3) How can I get to old town?
4) Is a breakfast in the price?
5) tego nie wiem... ;(
30 1 30
2009-11-19T16:44:35+01:00
1.I room overlooking the castle.
2.Whether I have a wake-up call at 5:30?
3.How can get to the old town?
4.Do you breakfast is included in the bill?
5.Tomorrow morning I pressed shirt. Whether I borrow an iron for tomorrow?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-19T16:51:18+01:00
1) I would like a room with a view at castle
2) Can I have a waking up at half past five?
3) How can I get to old town?
4) Do the breakfast is included in my bill?
5) I would like to iron my shirt. Can I borrow an iron for one day?
4 4 4