Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:56:45+01:00
Best wishes: The Wonder of Christmas Family warmth and great joy, living under the Christmas tree and lots of presents, a beautiful soul in your many sentiments. Christmas giving joy and rest and hope the New Year, that was even better than this, which is what passes. You and your entire family wants (i tu wpisujesz kto życzy)

Tłumaczenie:Najserdeczniejsze życzenia: Cudownych Świąt Bożego Narodzenia Rodzinnego ciepła i wielkiej radości, Pod żywą choinką zaś dużo prezentów, A w Waszych pięknych duszach wiele sentymentów. Świąt dających radość i odpoczynek, oraz nadzieję na Nowy Rok, żeby był jeszcze lepszy niż ten, co właśnie mija. Tobie i całej Twojej rodzinie życzy ...
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-11-19T17:01:33+01:00
I wish you HEALTH HAPPINESS AND LOVE IN ALL THE MONEY WHAT DO YOU WANT wishes