Przetłumaczyć zdania na angielski w Past Continous :

- W poniedziałek o tej porze ja słuchałem radia .
- Wczoraj kiedy mama gotowała obiad ja czytałem książkę, a moj brat bawi si y psem .
- Tydzień temu kiedy szedłem do kina spotkałem mojego starego przyjaciela .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:58:13+01:00
I listened to I to monday radio - at this time. Yesterday - when mum cook dinner read book, but it entertains silicium brother dog moj y. - Week ago when for cinema (movies) go meet (face each other) my old friend.
2009-11-19T17:12:46+01:00
Im Monday at this time i was listening to a radio.
Yesterday when my mum cooked a dinner i was reading and my btother was playing with a dog.
Last week when i was coming to a cinema i me my old friend
;))
1 5 1