Prosze o przetlumaczenie zdań:

W tej szkole powinny być: duza sala gimnastyczna, biblioteka z mnóstwem ksiązek,ogromny basen, oraz pełno komputerów .
Małe klasy w których wszystko łatwiej byłoby zrozumieć . Musi być dużo ciekawych zajęć pozalekcyjnych. Prosze o szybkie bezbłędne tłumaczenie. Dzięki.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T16:59:29+01:00
In this school should be: a large gymnasium, a library with many books, huge pool and plenty of computers. Small classes in which everything would be easier to understand. Must be a lot of interesting leisure activities.
2009-11-19T17:16:37+01:00
In this school should be: a large gymnasium, a library with many books, huge pool and plenty of computers.
Small classes in which everything would be easier to understand. Must be a lot of interesting leisure activities.
2009-11-19T17:23:18+01:00
In schoolu duty: big room guillotine library oflots books big basin and full computers. small class in which easy understaning . have3got big interest non- lesson