Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T17:23:08+01:00
1.I live in kraków.
2. I have got a brother.
3. my mom works in shop and my father is a driver.
4.I go to high school in kraków
5. my best friend is my mom
5 3 5
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T17:44:06+01:00
1. I live in...piszesz w njakiej miejscowości mieszkasz
2.I have a brother/sister
3.my mother working in school
my father working in office
4.i go to school in .....mozesz podać miejscowość albo ulice
5.my best friends is i imie kolegi albo koleżanki
13 4 13