Witam mam problem z 3 zadaniami z angielskiego ;(
Osoba która pierwsza odpowie na WSZYSTKIE zadania dostanie „najlepszą”

1 zadanie trzeba wpisać w miejsce ……………..must ,musn’t albo don’t have to.
1.You really………………..see that film!
2.My parent’s………………… go to work tomorrow because it’s a public holiday.
3.You………..remember to do your homework.
4.My sister…………………………….go to school yet because she’s only three!
5.Hurry up!! We…………………………be late again !

Zadanie drugie trzeba zrobić to samo tylko wpisać anybody(anyone),anything,nobody(no-one),nothing.
1.there isn’t ………………..I like on the menu.
2.Fred isn’t a nice person ……………………..likes him.
3.I can’t hear……………………………….Can you turn the radio up ?
4.Sheila’s lonely in London because she doesn’t know…………………..
5.What’s that in your hand?.............................
6.I haven’t bought…………………..for Sarah’s birthday.
7…………………….can help you . You must do it it yourself.
8.a:what are you doing tonight? B:……………………………….
9.Ken was in hospital for two days but…………………………..went to see him.
10.There wasn’t………………………….in the cinema.It was completely empty.

Kolejne tak samo tylko somebody ,anything,nowhere
(jest to list napiszę tylko zdania gdzie trzeba uzupełnić ;))

1.There’s……………………………..to go and tere is………………………… good on TV.
2.Then yesterday …………………………..told me about a sports club……………………near my house.
3………………………….lells you what to do – you can choose for ourse middle of the evening…………………………said ‘Hello I’m tom.Are you doing……………………………. Later this evening?Woudl you like go for……..toeat?
4.This town is gets haven’t been……………………………for two months and now I’ve been to two in one evening and made a friend.



Dzięki wielkie ;**

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T18:09:39+01:00
Zadanie 1
1)must
2)don't
3)must
4)musn't
5)musn't

zadanie2
1) nothing 2) no-one 3)anything 4)anybody 5)nothing 6)anything 7)no-one 8)nothing 9)nobody 10)anybody

zadanie 3
1)nowhere anything
2)somebody nowhere
3)somobody somebody anything anything
4)nowhere
2009-11-19T19:17:45+01:00
Zd. 1
1)must
2)don't
3)must
4)musn't
5)musn't

zd. 2
1) nothing
2) no-one
3)anything
4)anybody
5)nothing
6)anything
7)no-one
8)nothing
9)nobody
10)anybody

zd. 3
1)nowhere, anything
2)somebody, nowhere
3)somobody, somebody, anything, anything
4)nowhere