Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T19:26:29+01:00
Half past three
quarter past fifteen
twenty-five after one
half past four
quater past ten
two o'clock
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T19:28:59+01:00
2:30 - it's half past two
15:15 - it's quarter past three
1:25 - it's twenty five past one
3:30 - it's half past three
10;15 - it's quarter past ten
2:00 - it's two o'clock
2 4 2
2009-11-19T19:35:32+01:00
2:30 - It`s half past two
15:15 - It`s quarter past three
1:25 - It`s twenty-five past one
3:30 - It`s half past three
10;15 - It`s quarter past ten
2:00 - It`s two o`clock
1 5 1