Przetłumaczcie mi na angielski ;d ;* .!

proszę . ; )


1. Gdy byłam małą dziewczynką dostałam od mojej mamy kredki, o których zawsze marzyłam. Mam je od pierwszego dnia szkoły.

2. Są podłużne i lekkie , kształtem przypomninające długi i spłaszczony trójkąt. Zrobione z wysokiej jakości drewna, we wszystkich kolorach tęczy. Służą do kolorowania.

3.Tymi kredkami namalowałam swój pierwszy obrazek, a był to portret moich rodziców. Teraz oddałam je mojemu bratu, któremu też się spodobały. Gdy na nie spoglądam, przypominają mi się dni szczęśliwego i beztroskiego dzieciństwa. Wyglądem przypominają zwykłe kredki, ale dla mnie są niezwykłą pamiątką.




TYLKO NIE KOPIOWAC MI Z TLUMACZOW INTERNETOWYCH BO TAK TEZ UMIEM ;DD. !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-11-19T19:38:42+01:00
1.When I was a little girl I received from my mother's pencils, which I always dreamed about. I have it from the first day of school
2009-11-19T19:45:00+01:00
1) When I was small girl get from my mum have crayon, I dreamed about which always. From first day of school mum it them.

2) They are loose and easy, form debt long and triangle . From high quality of timber make, in all colors of rainbows. They be as for coloring.

3)I have painted first picture it crayon, but there was portrait of my parents. Now I have returned it them my brother, they have appealed which who too. When I peer at it , happy days remember me and careless childhood. Ordinary remember appearance crayon, but there is unusual reminder for I.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-11-19T20:12:58+01:00
1. When I was a little girl I received from my mother's pencils, which I always dreamed about. I have it from the first day of school.

2. Are oblong and light, shape przypomninające long and flattened triangle. Made from high quality wood, in all colors of the rainbow. They are used for coloring.

3.Tymi crayons painted his first picture, and it was a portrait of my parents. Now, I gave them my brother, who also liked. When I look back on it, remind me of the days of happy and carefree childhood. Look like regular pencils, but for me it is an unusual souvenir.